Sono organi collegiali del Consorzio:

ORGANI SOCIALI 2017-2020 

ASSEMBLEA DEI DELEGATI 
                            CONSIGLIO DI AMMINISTRAZIONE

1             ANDREUCCI       BIANCAMARIA                             1.CATINI  ROMANO
2             BELLONI              ROMOLO                                     2.CIOTTI MAURO
3             BORGIA               LINA                                             3.CORRADO RITA
4             CARDINALE        GIUSEPPINA                                4.DE VANNA MICHELE
5             CIARFAGLIA       REMO                                            5.MARIANI LUIGI            
6             DE BATTISTI       STEFANIA                                     6.MUGNARI SEFANO
7             DE BURRA           MARIA                                          7.POMPEI CLAUDIO
8             DONATI               FRANCA                                        8.ROSA FEDERICO
9             D'ULIZIA              PIETRO                                         9.ROSSETTI SERGIO
10           FAGIANI              GUGLIELMINA                             10.SANTUCCI MARIA
11           FAGIANI              GIANLUCA                                    11.TELESCA ANGELO GERARDO
12           FIORANTI            AURELIA  
13           FRESCHI               FULVIA                                          PRESIDENTE DEI SINDACI
14           FUCCI   ANTONIO LUIGI                                          1.SIMEONI FABRIZIO
15           GARGIULO         PIERO
16           GHELLINI SARGENTI       FULVIO                              COLLEGIO DEI SINDACI
17           GIOMMONI       SONIA                                              1.CARACCIOLO GIUSEPPE       effettivo
18           GIULIANI            ELISABETTA                                   2.LARINI MAURO                        effettivo
19           IZZO      ANTONIETTA                                               3.CARGANICO ANTONIO          supplente
20           LA GIOIOSA       CLELIA                                            4.SAVVA EFIMIA                         supplente
21           LEOMBRUNO    MARIA LAURA RITA
22           MARZI  MARCO
23           MINELLO             GIUSEPPE                                      COLLEGIO DEI PROBIVIRI
24           NARDI  PAOLA
25           PAGLIARI            ANTONIO                                        1.LEONE LUCA
26           PASTORE             MICHELANGELO                          2.FRUGONI CARLO INNCENZO
27           PETRUCCI           CARLO
28           PIZZELLI               MARIA PIA
29           POLO    GRAZIELLA
30           PRIOLETTA         EMIDIO
31           ROTELLA              PASQUALE
32           SABATINI            PATRIZIO
33           SANTELLI             ALBERTO
34           URCIUOLI           VINCENZO
35           VANIN  MICHELA
36           VITIELLO              ANTONIO